Startseite
News
Über uns
Sheldon
Billy
Funny
Ahnentafel
Gesundheit / ZZL
Richterberichte
Ausstellungen
Elsa
WELPEN
Würfe
Wurfplanung
Nachzucht Billy
Rassestandard
Nachzucht
Veteranen
In Memory
Unterwegs
Fotoalbum
Gästebuch
Kontakt
Galerie
Links


Funny "Jüngstenklasse"  vielversprechend


Datum:         Ort:                   Richter:                   Klasse:              Bewertung:

08.07.2012  OG Regens-
burger Land   
Hr. G. Pöllinger A         Jüngstenklasse   v v 2           
26.08.2012
Klubsieger
Bensheim
Hr.W.Berghäuser DJüngstenklasse v v 1


12.10.2012 
Bundessieger-
Ausstellung
Dortmund
Fr.Buss   D               Jugendklasse   V2,Res.Jgd.VDH,
     Res.Jgd.CAC


11.11.2012  
CACIB  
Karlsruhe
      
Hr.Tamas Jakkel       Jugendklasse  V2,Res.Jgd.VDH,
     Res.Jgd.CAC


12.01.2013  
CACIB           
Nürnberg
 
Hr.Falk-Rüdiger        
Siewert  D
Jugendklasse  V1, Jgd.VDH,
      Jgd.CAC     
 


31.03.2013   CACIB           
München     
Fr.Rossier  CH          Jugendklasse V3               


27.04.2013  
 
CACIB            
Dresden
Fr. Würgatsch D      Jugendklasse   sg 3


28.04.2013  
OG Dresden     Hr.Deutscher A       Jugendklasse   sg 2


25.05.2013  
OG Halle          Hr. F.Siewert D        Jugendklasse  V1, Jgd.VDH, 
Jgd.CAC,BOB 

                                     

26.05.2013 
 
OG Eilenburg    Fr.Buss  D           Jugendklasse    V2,Res.Jgd.VDH,
Res.Jgd.CAC


15.06.2013 
Nat. Erfurt        Hr. Hamlot NOR   Jugendklasse     V              


16.06.2013 
CACIB
Erfurt
              
Hr.Jovanovic SER  Jugendklasse     V3    


23.06.2013 
OG
Kaiserslautern 
Fr. Freeksen D     Jugendklasse    V1, Jgd.VDH, 
Jgd.CAC, BOB




06.07.2013   
OG Erfurt      Hr. M.Zidar SLO     Zwischenklasse   V1,VDH,Res.CAC


07.07.2013  
 
LG ThüringenFr. F.Zidar SLO      Zwischenklasse  V1,VDH,Res.CAC


18.08.2013   Klubsieger    
Bensheim
Hr. Werths  D        Zwischenklasse    V1,VDH,Res.CAC


15.09.2013  
OG KarlsruheHr.Lauber CH       Zwischenklasse    V2,Res.VDH,
     Res.CAC


22.09.2013  OG GäubodenHr.Watschinger A  Offene Klasse      V1,VDH, CAC


14.10.2013  Bundessieger-
schau Dortmund
Frau M.
Möller-Sieber, D
Zwischenklasse  V1, VDH,


02.08.2014 OG Heilbronn      Hr.Jakobs D       Offene  Klasse    V1,VDH, CAC    


03.08.2014  OG Heilbronn     Hr.D.Panos Cyp   Offene Klasse     V1,VDH, CAC


31.08.2014 Jubiläums-
Klubsiegerschau
Bensheim
Hr.Falk Siewert DOffene Klasse    V2, Res.VDH


13.09.2014 OG Dresden     Hr.Falk Siewert D Offene Klasse     V1,VDH, CAC


15.02.2015  OG Mittelhessen
      Kirchhain
Fr.Hanne Laine   
Jensen Dän
Offene Klasse     V1,VDH, CAC




10.05.2015 
VDH- Europasieger
Schau Dortmund  
 Frau Martha   
 Heine D 
Championklasse    V1, VDH,
Res.CAC,
Res.CACIB
               




17.07.2016 Klubsiegerschau
Bensheim
          
Hr.Francois
Graulus (Bel)   
Championklasse   V2,Res.VDH


16.10.2016
Bundessiegerschau
Dortmund
Mr.Oleg Yanchev
(RUS)
Championklasse  V2,Res.VDH


13.08.2017
CACIB   
Ludwigshafen     
Fr.Möller-Sieber  D  ChampionklasseV1, VDH,
Res.CAC,
Res.CACIB





30.07.2016
Klubsiegerschau
Konopiste
Mr. Martin     
Baker (GB)    
Championklasse    V1, CAC,CC 


29.10.2016
IDS- Expo Dog-   
Prag 1.Tag
M.Uhlikova
SK
Championklasse  V1, CAC,CACIB


30.10.2016
IDS- Expo Dog-   
Prag 2.Tag
J.Dankova   
CZ
Championklasse V1, CAC


29.07.2017
Klubsiegerschau
Konopiste
Alenka Cerne 
SLO
Championklasse  V1, CAC,CC






11.09.2016
Cacib
Luxemburg  
 
Mr.Victor
Lobakin (Az)  
Championklasse     V1,CACL,
CACIB





30.09.2017CACIB
Maastricht
     
Fr.Roxana          
Opris (RO)     
Championklasse   V1,Res.CAC,
CACIB


01.10.2017CACIB
Maastricht
    
Miss Jan Ritchie 
Gladstone (US)   
Championklasse   V1,CAC,BOS
CACIB