Startseite
News
Über uns
Sheldon
Ahnentafel
Gesundheit
Ausstellungen
Zuchtzulassung
Prüfungen / Test
Fotos
Billy
Funny
Elsa
WELPEN
Würfe
Wurfplanung
Nachzucht Billy
Rassestandard
Nachzucht
Veteranen
In Memory
Unterwegs
Fotoalbum
Gästebuch
Kontakt
Galerie
Links




Datum:         Ort:               Richter/in:            Klasse:            Beurteilung:    


10.01.2015   CACIB
Nürnberg
      
Fr.Würgatsch D    Jugendklasse V2, Res.Jgd.CAC
       Res.Jgd.VDH


11.01.2015   CAC OG        
Nürnberg
Fr.Urschitz A        Jugendklasse V2, Res.Jgd.CAC
       Res.Jgd.VDH


15.02.2015  CAC OG       
Mittelhessen 
Fr. Hanne Laine  
     Jensen DK
Jugendklasse   V1, Jgd.CAC
       Jgd.VDH     


28.03.2015  CAC OG
Kamen          
Hr. M.Werths    Jugendklasse   V1, Jgd.CAC
 Jgd.VDH, BOB 


26.04.2015  CAC OG   
Rhönpforte    
Fr.Möller-Sieber  
D
Jugendklasse   V1, Jgd.CAC
 Jgd.VDH, BOB


10.05.2015 
VDH-Europasieger-
schau Dortmund
 Fr. Heine D Jugendklasse   V4             


17.05.2015  CAC OG     
Werratal     
Hr. Dr. Würgatsch 
D
Jugendklasse   V1, Jgd.CAC
 Jgd.VDH, BOB
4 BesterJunghund
4 Bester in Show


20.06.2015 
Nationale
Erfurt
          
Fr.Tiina Toulos    
FIN
Jugendklasse   V1, Jgd.CAC
       Jgd.VDH,
Bester Junghund


21.06.2015  CACIB   
Erfurt          
Hr.Mag.
Pöllinger A    
Jugendklasse   V1,Jgd.CAC,Jgd.VDH,
   Landesjugendsieger 
        Thüringen


23.08.2015  German Winner Show LeipzigFr.Gitty    
Schwab
Lux
Jugendklasse V1,Jgd.CAC,Jgd.VDH,
Bester Junghund,BOB
Bester der Rasse :-)))
GermanJunior Winner 
     



28.06.2015  CAC OG
Neumark          
Fr. K. Buss D    Zwischenklasse V1, CAC,VDH,
BR 


04.07.2015 
CAC Regens-
burger-Land     
Fr. B. Kremser
SLO
Zwischenklasse  V1, CAC,VDH,
BR, BOB


05.07.2015 CAC Regens-
burger- Land    
Fr. M. Korosec
SLO                
Zwischenklasse V1, CAC,VDH,
BR, BOB


11.07.2015 CAC OG    
Frankfurt/ Main
Fr. Möller-
Sieber D          
Zwischenklasse V1, CAC,VDH,
BR,  BOB


22.08.2015
Internationale
Cacib Leipzig   
Fr. Dorota 
Witkowska 
POL                 
Zwischenklasse  V1, VDH,
Res.CAC,
Res.CACIB


16.10.2015
Bundessieger-
schau Dortmund  
Hr. Laurent
Pichard CH   
Zwischenklasse  V1, VDH    


17.10.2015
Internationale
CACIB Dortmund 
Fr. Birgit        
Seloy DK       
Zwischenklasse  V1, VDH,
Res.CAC,
Res.CACIB


09.01.2016
CACIB
Nürnberg      
     
Hr. Walter       
Jungblut  D    
Zwischenklasse  V1, VDH,
CAC, CACIB
Alpensieger


13.03.2016 CACIB               
Offenburg
Fr. Muriel
Fröhlich F      
 
Zwischenklasse V1, VDH      


02.07.2016
OG Südwest-     
sachsen
Mr. Leoš
Jančík CZ       
Offene Klasse    V1, CAC,VDH
BR, BOB




17.07.2016
Klubsiegerschau
Bensheim
Hr. Francois Graulus (Bel)ChampionklasseV1, CAC,VDH,
BOB Klubsieger





16.10.2016
Bundessiegerschau
Dortmund
Mr.Oleg Yanchev
(RUS)
 Championkl. V1, CAC,VDH,
CACIB, BOS
Bundessieger



19.05.2017
VDH-Europasieger-
schau Dortmund
Fr.Ilse Freerksen  
(D)
Championkl.V1, VDH,
Res.CAC/
Res.CACIB


20.05.2017
Internationale       
Dortmund
Fr.Ann Ingram      
(IRE)
 
Championkl.V1, CAC,VDH,
CACIB, BOS
Frühlingssieger


25.06.2017CAC Schau          
München/Daglfing
Hr.Jens Ruck (A)    Championkl.  V1, VDH,
Res.CAC


13.08.2017
CACIB
Ludwigshafen       
Fr.Möller-Sieber DChampionkl.  V1, CAC,VDH,
CACIB, BOB


08.11.2017German Winner   
Show
Hr.Grüttner D      Championkl. V2, Res.VDH


09.11.2017
World  Club         
Show
Fr. K.Miichi  J     Championkl.  V1, VDH



11.11.2017
World Dog          
Show
Hr. L.P.Teixeira  
PRT
Championkl.  Vorzüglich 
17 Rüden
12 V / 5 SG 




30.07.2016
 
Klubsiegerschau
Konopiste
Mr.Martin Baker
GB
ChampionklasseV2, Res.CAC


29.10.2016
IDS- Expo Dog-   
Prag 1.Tag
M.Uhlikova       
SK
ChampionklasseV1,CAC,CACIB
CC, BOB


30.10.2016
IDS- Expo Dog-   
Prag 2.Tag
J.Dankova        
CZ
 
ChampionklasseV1,CAC,CACIB
CC, BOB


29.07.2017
Klubsiegerschau
Konopiste
Alenka Cerne   
SLO                 
ChampionklasseV1,CAC,CC,BOS
Bester Rüde



11.09.2016Cacib
Luxemburg    
 
Mr.Victor
Lobakin (Az)
      
Championklasse V1,CACL  





11.12.2015
Holland CUP 
Amsterdam         
Hr. Ross         
Delmar IRE
 
Zwischenklasse  V 1    


12.12.2015Amsterdam 
Winner Schau
    
Hr. Arend
Scholten N     
Zwischenklasse  sg 1        


30.09.2017CACIB
Maastricht          
Fr.Roxana    
Opris (RO)           
ChampionklasseV1, CAC,
CACIB, BOB


01.10.2017CACIB
Maastricht          
Miss Jan Ritchie
Gladstone (US)   
ChampionklasseV1, CAC,
CACIB, BOB